Awagami International Miniature Exhibition

Greetings
The Awagami International Mini-Print Exhibition (‘A.I.M.P.E’) was first held in 2013 with our 4th installment launched here in 2019. We are both pleased and humbled to announce that the number of entries has grown with each of the exhibitions and that the 2019 edition of A.I.M.P.E features a total of 1,628 miniprints submitted from 1193 artists hailing from 61 countries.

A.I.M.P.E’s unique feature is that all works must be printed on any type of Japanese washi paper. This guideline was established in a concerted effort to introduce artists to the unique character and beauty of washi. In particular, we believe printmakers will enjoy using traditional Awagami washi papers, which are both a regional and cultural treasure. As organizers, it is encouraging to see A.I.M.P.E continue to grow and hear the positive reactions to our efforts of promoting washi for contemporary printmaking. Indeed, it is a daunting challenge to select the award-winning prints from so many impressive entries, however it is with the kind support of our colleagues, friends, volunteers and sponsors that we are able to do so.

All prints submitted to A.I.M.P.E will be displayed at the exhibition; a rare sight for juried printmaking exhibitions these days. Since the contributing artists have put forth such heartfelt and earnest efforts into their works, we believe viewing all the images together will offer a visually powerful exhibition. Through mounting a show of this scale, Awagami hopes to introduce the fine art of printmaking to a wider audience and we look forward to welcoming many local & international visitors to A.I.M.P.E this year.

  ■ Grand Prize : 鈴木 良治 (Suzuki Ryoji) / 日本 / Japan
大賞
Title Nest
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Planograph
Technique Press、Lithograph
Edition 10
  ■ Runner-up Prize : 大場 咲子 (Ooba Sakiko) / 日本 / Japan
準大賞
Title my cup, my chair, my friends
Type of Ink Used Oil-based、水彩
Type of Print Etching
Technique Etching、手彩色
Edition 30
  ■ Excellence Prize : Monika Mitkute / アイルランド / Ireland
優秀賞
Title Eoghan
Type of Ink Used Epson inks
Type of Print Digital
Technique hand drawn with colored pencil
Edition 10
  ■ Excellence Prize : 岸中 延年 (Kishinaka Nobutoshi) / 日本 / Japan
優秀賞
Title Shot
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Woodcut、Etching
Technique  
Edition 1
  ■ Excellence Prize : 鈴木 知子 (Suzuki Tomoko ) / 日本 / Japan
優秀賞
Title ひとり A
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print  
Technique Press
Edition 1
  ■ Excellence Prize : 多胡 宏 (Tago Hiroshi) / 日本 / Japan
優秀賞
Title 佇む時間 / Standing time
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Mezzotint
Edition 30
  ■ Excellence Prize : 山田 心平 (Yamada Shimpei) / 日本 / Japan
優秀賞
Title 金色の雲が浮かぶ午後 / The afternoon when a golden cloud floats
Type of Ink Used Water-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Baren
Edition 6
  ■ Awagami Factory Prize : Hans Oosterom / オランダ / Netherlands
アワガミファクトリー賞
Title In freedom
Type of Ink Used Water-based
Type of Print Digital
Technique inkjet
Edition 25
  ■ Awagami Factory Prize : 村上 佳明 (Murakami Yoshiaki) / 日本 / Japan
アワガミファクトリー賞
Title 遊戯盤 / Board Game
Type of Ink Used その他
Type of Print Digital、Woodcut
Technique Baren、デジタルプリント上に木版Baren
Edition 30
  ■ Awagami Factory Prize : Eduardo Augusto Muylaert Antunes / ブラジル / Brasil
アワガミファクトリー賞
Title The window
Type of Ink Used Pigment print
Type of Print Digital
Technique photo print
Edition  
  ■ Yoshinogawa City Mayoral Prize : 近藤 幸 (Kondo Miyuki) / 日本 / Japan
吉野川市長賞
Title 月の船
Type of Ink Used Water-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Baren
Edition 30
  ■ Minoru Fujimori Prize : 篠原 晴美 (SHINOHARA HAREMI) / 日本 / Japan
藤森實賞
Title 夢がかなうなら
Type of Ink Used Water-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Baren
Edition 8
  ■ Yoichi Fujimori Jurors' Prize : 三田 宏行 (Mita Hiroyuki) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 道しるべ(オレンジ)
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Baren、Engraving、木口木版
Edition 60
  ■ Yoichi Fujimori Jurors' Prize : イケダ ユキコ (Ikeda Yukiko) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 壺に漂う / Around a pot
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Etching、Aquatint、Press
Edition 10
  ■ Keisei Kobayashi Jurors' Priz : 徳廣 秀光 (Tokuhiro Hidemitsu) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title ゲタばき か〜ちゃん I-A 「逃げるが勝ちと思っても」
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique 木口木版
Edition 10
  ■ Keisei Kobayashi Jurors' Priz : 栗本 佳典 (Kurimoto Yoshinori) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title flower Ⅰ
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Press
Edition 15
  ■ Tetsuo Miki Jurors' Priz : 生熊 奈央 (Ikuma Nao) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 裂開
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Etching
Edition 30
  ■ Tetsuo Miki Jurors' Priz : 見崎 彰広 (Misaki Akihiro) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 羽化 / Emargence
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Planograph
Technique Lithograph
Edition 7
  ■ Mitsuru Hiraki Jurors' Prize : 鈴木 晃 (Suzuki Akira) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title Yの家族2019-Ⅰ
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Mezzotint
Edition 15
  ■ Mitsuru Hiraki Jurors' Prize : 三田村 直美 (Mitamura Naomi) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 象の泪
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Mezzotint
Edition 20
  ■ Hideki Kimura Jurors' Prize : 宮本 承司 (Miyamoto Shoji) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title スシホ / Sushi Phone
Type of Ink Used Water-based
Type of Print Woodcut
Technique Baren
Edition 8
  ■ Hideki Kimura Jurors' Prize : Juan Escudero / スペイン / Spain
審査員賞
Title two degree warmer sea
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Etching
Edition A.P
  ■ The Tokushima Modern Art Museum Jurors' Prize : 館 泰子 (Tachi Yasuko) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title memory trace <Blue>
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Planograph
Technique Lithograph、コラージュ おりがみ
Edition 1
  ■ The Tokushima Modern Art Museum Jurors' Prize : 横田 智美 (YOKOTA Tomomi) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title むれてすすむ
Type of Ink Used その他
Type of Print Digital
Technique Digitalprint
Edition 20
  ■ Tokushima Newspaper Jurors' Prize : 古口 由美子 (koguchi yumiko) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title 瞑想 / Meditation
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Aquatint、Etching、Deep Etching
Edition 1
  ■ Tokushima Newspaper Jurors' Prize : 大崎 誠子 (osaki seiko) / 日本 / Japan
審査員賞
Title WATASHI WA "MUG"DE
Type of Ink Used Oil-based
Type of Print Etching
Technique Aquatint、Etching、雁皮刷り
Edition 6
Artist Nationality Title
LIAN NG アメリカ / United States POOL
川上 千寿子 (Kawakami Chizuko) 日本 / Japan おまじない
Ioulia - Akhmadeeva メキシコ / Mexico In intimacy of tangible writing
Ho Ching Wong 香港 / Hong Kong Miss
松山 裕一 (Matsuyama Hirokazu) 日本 / Japan Plant_yyn
マツムラ ミホ (Matsumura Miho) 日本 / Japan ゆらぎのぼる / Fluctuation,the spirits
吉川 奈菜子 (Yoshikawa Nanako) 日本 / Japan Dance
碓井 円 (Usui Madoka) 日本 / Japan スターライトタウン / Starlight Town
赤池 ももこ (Akaike Momoko) 日本 / Japan 幻覚
中村 待子 (Nakamura Machiko) 日本 / Japan 愛を積む
谷 あかり (Tani Akari) 日本 / Japan 魚の家 / fish's house
間宮 有里恵 (Mamiya Yurie) 日本 / Japan 指紋の楽譜 / A musical score on a fingerprint
上川 愛 (Maezaki Ai) 日本 / Japan ラバーズ / Lovers
北村 麻衣子 (Kitamura Maiko ) 日本 / Japan あつかぜいたる ー温風至ー
田代 ゆかり (tashiro Yukari) 日本 / Japan In My house
浅野 綾花 (Asano Ayaka) 日本 / Japan Tell me about you,Kazuo
竹中 圭子 (Takenaka Keiko) 日本 / Japan 羽ばたくトリ
鈴木 千歳 (Suzuki Chitose) 日本 / Japan 砂遊び / Sand Play
坪井 富佐乃 (Tsuboi Fusano) 日本 / Japan 惑星の子たち
武田 史子 (TAKEDA FUMIKO) 日本 / Japan 雲の迷路 ll
イーストコット ウェイン (Eastcott Wayne) 日本 / Japan SYNCHRONICITY 9
Renate Armatys ドイツ / Germany " TWO RAUENS IN SUMMER " TWO navens in Snmmer
Steve and Ellen Konar Goldband アメリカ / United States Arborescence
中村 ちとせ (nakamura chitose) 日本 / Japan A castle in the air
倉羽 博之 (Kurava Hiroyuki) 日本 / Japan 曇り空だけれど まだ音を鳴らし続けよう
川村 紗耶佳 (Kawamura Sayaka) 日本 / Japan

me time Ⅵ

熊代 敬 (Kumashiro Cay) 日本 / Japan 名称未設定な記憶 / Untitled memory
杉山 衿香 (Sugiyama Erika) 日本 / Japan 書き損じの愛
森 茜 (Mori Akane) 日本 / Japan Obsession # 1-body9
田沼 利規 (Tanuma Toshinori) 日本 / Japan perspective of time Ⅱ
Diane Judith Masters オーストラリア / Australia Cyttarocyllis ampulla - tintinnid mini
Kari Juhani Laitinen フィンランド / Finland Utopia
渡邊 加奈子 (Watanabe Kanako) 日本 / Japan Little home
笹川 元 (Sasakawa Hajime) 日本 / Japan 静物
林 朝子 (Hayashi Asako) 日本 / Japan 蜃気楼
Sharon Lee Hart アメリカ / United States Intersect
岡田 育美 (Okada Ikumi) 日本 / Japan 砂上の夜
武田 尋善 (Takeda Hiroyoshi) 日本 / Japan 夢想曲
西山 瑠依 (Nshiyama Rui) 日本 / Japan S
庄司 光里 (Shoji Misato) 日本 / Japan 目が覚めて / If you wake up

 

Artist Nationality Title
Gregory Harrison オーストラリア / Australia Mr
Sue Roe イギリス / U.K. Roman Amphora
MANFRED EGGER オーストリア / Austria Railroad to ... Ⅱ
鳴海 伸一 (Narumi Shinichi) 日本 / Japan 幸想〜memory〜
坂井 淳二 (Sakai Junji) 日本 / Japan Ombra delluna 19'-l
Anne Vilsboell デンマーク / Denmark Reflection - to care
七里 知子 (Shichiri Tomoko) 日本 / Japan 夜への誘い
堀江 恭一 (Horie Kyoichi) 日本 / Japan 注文の多い料理店 / The Restaurant of Many Orders
Wendi Renae Dibbern アメリカ / United States "Pollinators"
伊藤 幸生 (Ito Yukio) 日本 / Japan 共に見た夢 / Dreams We Shared Ⅰ(Ver.02)
Amadio Arboleda アメリカ / United States SAYAKA 7 YEARS OLD
Isabel Moseley イギリス / U.K. Sasso
Richarda Ennerst オーストラリア / Australia My Akita
Manuel Garcia de la Cruz スペイン / Spain The Green Wave
内木場 映子 (Uchikoba Eiko) 日本 / Japan むくげの手紙
MARGARET ROSE BURNS カナダ / Canada "DOWN IN THE MEADOW"
Ho Ching Wong 香港 / Hong Kong Miss
中山 智子 (Nakayama Tomoko) 日本 / Japan 華束(はなたば) / a bouquet
Anna Comellas スペイン / Spain El mar de las Sirtes
Karen Pittman アメリカ / United States Frustration
Yik-Beng Goh オーストラリア / Australia The walker
Henryk Krolikowski ポーランド / Poland 2019_02
JEFF HUCKEBY アメリカ / United States TUNA FRUIT#1
岩田 幸香 (Iwata Sachika) 日本 / Japan Self-Defense Force , Elephant No.1
Christian Klant ドイツ / Germany moon light
高尾 ふき子 (Takao Fukiko) 日本 / Japan 桜とはな子
Fib-Kuusela-Opas Marryam フィンランド / Finland world Hearitage Ishtar Gate
Susan Marie Brundage アメリカ / United States The Atomium, Brussels '58
久保 直美 (Kubo Naomi) 日本 / Japan Grapes
Tetiana Ivanova ウクライナ / Ukraine Quiet Night
Michela CAVAGNA イタリア / Italy Close your eyes open your mouth
岩田 則子 (Iwata Noriko ) 日本 / Japan 牙 / Les defenses
岩田 則子 (Iwata Noriko ) 日本 / Japan 蚕食 / invasion
都竹 聖子 (Tsuzuku Seiko) 日本 / Japan 飛んできた蜘蛛と花
米岡 節子 (Yoneoka Setsuko) 日本 / Japan ハッピーカムカム
加藤 宏 (kato hiromu) 日本 / Japan 追想 Ⅱ / Retrospect Ⅱ
常見 丈二 (Tsunemi Jyoji) 日本 / Japan Rainy day
Rosa Eva Campo スペイン / Spain Whisper of the wind
Harald Leban オーストリア / Austria Tranquility of Being
渡邉 Monzo (watanabe monzo) 日本 / Japan 祭りのエナジー / Energy of anger
木村 有希 (Kimura Yuki) 日本 / Japan torinohana
宝槻 稔 (Hohtsuki Minoru) 日本 / Japan 花束 / bouquet
八巻 昌代 (Yamaki Masayo) 日本 / Japan Singing to bring happiness
岡本 潤 (okamoto megumi) 日本 / Japan P.M.ボク / I am in the af ternoon
Liu Cheng Hua マレーシア / Malaysia THE EMPEROR
工藤 美和子 (Kudo Miwako) 日本 / Japan Nigella
森山 佳代子 (Moriyama Kayoko) 日本 / Japan 記憶の空
Paulina Rypakova スロバキア / Slovakia HeRba Mythologica No,X
烏丸 京 (karasuma kyo) 日本 / Japan 水面 / Water surface
エグチ ジュンコ (Eguchi Junko) 日本 / Japan 一枚の楽譜 / A sheet of music
羽田 多栄子 (Haneda Taeko) 日本 / Japan 初恋 / First Love
吉田 勝子 (Yosida Kachiko) 日本 / Japan 菊に桜
鈴木 朝潮 (Suzuki Tomomi) 日本 / Japan I'm just a poor boy nobody loves me
橋 キョウシロウ (Takahashi kyoshiro) 日本 / Japan 海風 / Sea Wind
Marie Gaurova ポーランド / Poland Breakthrough
Mayumi Sherburn 日本 / Japan murmurings of gratitude
Jesse Mariko ( ) イギリス / U.K. blue vase
Scharine Kirchoff アメリカ / United States A Stitched Narrative
Hristina Antonova Hristova ブルガリア / Bulgaria Fragile
濱田 ゆうこう (Hamada YUUKOO) 日本 / Japan 縄文人 / Jomon people
Carolina Grespan Carvalhaes ブラジル / Brasil Landscape number 1
Frederick Hecker アメリカ / United States Mr
Jutta Vollmer ドイツ / Germany DIALOG
清水 ゆり枝 (Shimizu Yurie) 日本 / Japan 魔導師
則 千代子 (Nori Chiyoko) 日本 / Japan ”我等森守り族”
則 千代子 (Nori Chiyoko) 日本 / Japan ”月夜に散歩”
Allison Svoboda アメリカ / United States Fauna
Catherine Eaton Skinner アメリカ / United States Azimuth.II
小山 京子 (Koyama Kyoko) 日本 / Japan Symbiosis 共生I
松井 康子 (Matsui Yasuko) 日本 / Japan 海鳴り
Ximena Medina Sancho チリ / Chile La cuchara
柏木 由以子 (Kashiwagi Yuiko) 日本 / Japan トリプルアクセル
宮澤 ナツ (Miyazawa Natsu) 日本 / Japan 鳴きすぎた / Screamed too much
Arnold Kristi アメリカ / United States Absence
潘 勁瑞 (PAN CHIN-JUI) 台湾 / Taiwan 希望之島 / ISLAND OF HOPE
田代 ゆかり (tashiro Yukari) 日本 / Japan 夏夜
Christian Birch イギリス / U.K. As they fall
Alberto Balletti イタリア / Italy Tillage(c)
吉田 安幸 (YOSHIDA YASUYUKI) 日本 / Japan 穏やかな朝 / Kingfisher on the Lotus
坪井 富佐乃 (Tsuboi Fusano) 日本 / Japan 蝕日の夢
岡沢 幸 (Okazawa Miyuki) 日本 / Japan Never let me go.#2
長谷川 友紀 (Hasegawa Yuki) 日本 / Japan 'Blue & Green'
Xavier Tarrega Raton スペイン / Spain Put your collors on me
黒澤 ののか (Kurosawa Nona) 日本 / Japan ひかり
桐山 暁 (Kiliyama Akila) 日本 / Japan Come Together
Renate Armatys ドイツ / Germany NETTLE AND LARVA
宮川 千明 (Miyakawa Chiaki) 日本 / Japan 革手袋 / Leather glove
Benjamin Vasserman エストニア / Estonia Solution Ⅱ
Dai Donghui 中国 / China Artist
三浦 やほ子 (Miura yahoko) 日本 / Japan 星降る夜に
李 元淑 (Lee woosuk) 韓国 / Korea 然ー山から吹く風
志摩 利希 (Shima Toshiki) 日本 / Japan 名星-Vesper- / (Vesper)
告野 春恵 (Tsugeno Harue) 日本 / Japan 雪の灯 / Ice Blue
告野 春恵 (Tsugeno Harue) 日本 / Japan 靴が鳴る
丁 厚子 (Cho atuko) 日本 / Japan 希望
Yukiko Ikehara 日本 / Japan Ski sisters
Jaco Putker オランダ / Netherlands Interior No.87
Rado Robert Klose イギリス / U.K. NO TITLE BANGKOK
GAYE CHAPMAN オーストラリア / Australia THE MEMORY OF WATER: Arum Lily (Zantedeschia aethiopica)
平瀬 恵子 (hirase keiko) 日本 / Japan vessel of life
Nicholas Boon イギリス / U.K. 1563743848692
Curtis Anthony Bartone アメリカ / United States Web
Terence James McKenna オーストラリア / Australia Quiet falls
大矢 雅章 (Ohya Masaaki) 日本 / Japan Correspondances 29
I-LIN SU 台湾 / Taiwan IMPRESSION
MICHAEL BENNOUN フランス / France no title #2
真栄城 理子 (Maeshiro Riko) 日本 / Japan 落花
染矢 義之 (Someya Yoshiyuki) 日本 / Japan 境93 / Border 93
Euan G Stewart イギリス / U.K. Fraternity Ⅱ
藤友 陽子 (Fujitomo Yoko) 日本 / Japan 風景 Ⅰ
大澤 睦 (Osawa Mutsumi) 日本 / Japan 鳥のくる木 / birds coming tree
Veliko Marinchevski ブルガリア / Bulgaria Cello - Venetian
加藤 正 (Kato Tadashi) 日本 / Japan Nature 6
SYLVIE FOUILHAC フランス / France later
山口 絢子 (Yamaguchi Ayako) 日本 / Japan kissme - good by
Eileen McClellan アメリカ / United States Miasma
Carla van Slooten オランダ / Netherlands True love side more than behavior
高橋 未歩 (Takahashi Miho) 日本 / Japan Labradorite celebration
山口 あかり (Yamaguchi Akari) 日本 / Japan 失恋 / Broken heart
Kaye Louise Green オーストラリア / Australia Shapes of Frees Ⅰ
Christine Anne Lawry オーストラリア / Australia HIKING TO NARAI
野田 真由美 (noda mayumi) 日本 / Japan 抑圧 / oppressinon
Kelsey Marie Stephenson カナダ / Canada tributary
Marie Arlene Winters カナダ / Canada YOU CAN STAY THE NIGHT.
Gis Zuchner-Mogall オーストラリア / Australia Western Australian Marri Tree
玉井 裕子 (Tamai Yuko) 日本 / Japan 小夜に / 2018
kraisak chirachaisakul タイ / Thailand sleeping beauty 2
Tibor Sallai ハンガリー / Hungary Mind segment
田付 潤之朗 (Tazuke Junshirou) 日本 / Japan 燈花会 / Candle Festival
本多 優貴 (Honda Yuki) 日本 / Japan 煌 / sparkle
多胡 宏 (Tago Hiroshi) 日本 / Japan Portrait of Bartleby
津田 恵子 (Tsuda Keiko) 日本 / Japan 「ある一日」Ⅴ
田 路子 (Hamada Michiko) 日本 / Japan 再び会う
Marc Alexandre アメリカ / United States Detail, Folding Panoramaic, PiHsburg, PA
Andre Matyushin ロシア / Russian Old Ruins ORVAl Abby. BElgium
Qinjie Chen 中国 / China 光 ・静謐
Wilfried Habrich ドイツ / Germany Texturen bei Osaka (textures near Osaka)
Inga Heam gi エストニア / Estonia Let My Arise as Incense Before Thee...IIIC.(Psalm141:2)
渡邉 加奈子 (Watanabe Kanako) 日本 / Japan 綿毛の夜宴 / Fluff night party
瀧本 友里子 (Takimoto Yuriko) 日本 / Japan Atlus
磯上 尚江 (Isogami Hisae) 日本 / Japan 天のへそ
Vladislav Zhidenko ロシア / Russian Rose
上原 修一 (Uehara Shuichi) 日本 / Japan 猿が寝ている
山村 まゆ子 (Yamamura Mayuko) 日本 / Japan 私のなかの鳥Ⅲ
中島 由絵 (Nakajima Yoshie) 日本 / Japan 風もないのに雲は、 #8
湊 征一郎 (minato seiitirou) 日本 / Japan 夏空のイメージ・北海道パッチワークの丘
宮崎 文子 (Miyazaki Fumiko) 日本 / Japan 上を向いて Ⅰ
Heather Lynn Muise カナダ / Canada MORPHEUS
内藤 瑶子 (Naito Yoko) 日本 / Japan リズムはリズム(YEAH!) / Rhythm is Rhythm(YEAH!)
大西 節子 (Onishi Setsuko) 日本 / Japan 見えない / I can't see
小泉 聡子 (Koizumi Satoko) 日本 / Japan practice-23-1
山田 翔太 (yamada syota) 日本 / Japan 倒錯 / inversion
長井 信夫 (nagai nobuo) 日本 / Japan 断片の集約 四人家族
小林 悦子 (Kobayashi Etsuko) 日本 / Japan 夜、街と友利の間で
萩原 真未 (Hagihara Mami ) 日本 / Japan 記憶の欠片 -雨上がり- / piece of memory -after the rain-
千川 裕子 (Chigawa Yuko) 日本 / Japan 月夜の魔法
Nathalie Krona イギリス / U.K. Never say d*e
牧野 浩紀 (makino hiroki) 日本 / Japan ことのあつまり 回・輪
塚田 辰樹 (Tsukada Tatsuki) 日本 / Japan 地鳴りを聞く
江尻 誠 (Ejiri Makoto) 日本 / Japan 創造の契機 / Opportunity of creation
三矢 あつみ (Miya Atsumi) 日本 / Japan 従順
箱守 夏子 (Hakomori Natsuko) 日本 / Japan Memory of downpour
小川 淳子 (ogawa junko) 日本 / Japan 結ぶ開く弾むリズム
オバタクミ (Obata Kumi) 日本 / Japan 眠れない人のための楽譜
細井 彩花 (Hosoi Ayaka) 日本 / Japan いつかの良宵 / Silent night
永吉 香里 ( Nagayoshi Kaori) 日本 / Japan Space - time walk - 時空散歩Ⅱ
原 知恵子 (Hara Chieko) 日本 / Japan おとめのいのり / La pri re d’une vierge
石橋 佑一郎 (Ishibashi Yuichiro) 日本 / Japan pieses D
Michelle Griffiths イギリス / U.K. Unequal Balance
丸尾 紘美 (Maruo Hiromi) 日本 / Japan 夕涼み / Yu-suzumi
山宮 律子 (Yamamiya Litzco) 日本 / Japan 天空の街 / Town in the sky